Padgett & Co Real Estate Keller Williams Signature Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2160 Lanier Harbor PT, Buford, GA 30518
1/30

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,888 SqFt

2160 Lanier Harbor PT, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2160 Lanier Harbor PT, Buford, GA 30518
1/30

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,888 SqFt

2160 Lanier Harbor PT, Buford, GA 30518

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
50 Mount Sequoyah RD, Jasper, GA 30143
1/13

$25,000

$27,900

10.4%
1.69 Acres

50 Mount Sequoyah RD, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
158 Foggy Bottom DR, Carrollton, GA 30116
1/3

$562,000

$550,000

2.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

158 Foggy Bottom DR, Carrollton, GA 30116

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
158 Foggy Bottom DR, Carrollton, GA 30116
1/3

$562,000

$550,000

2.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2.34 Acres Lot

158 Foggy Bottom DR, Carrollton, GA 30116

Listed by Real South Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
50 Mount Sequoyah RD, Jasper, GA 30143
1/13

$25,000

$27,900

10.4%
1.69 Acres

50 Mount Sequoyah RD, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Bearden RD, Dahlonega, GA 30533
1/7

$145,000

$237,000

38.8%
12 Acres

0 Bearden RD, Dahlonega, GA 30533

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Bearden RD, Dahlonega, GA 30533
1/5

$145,000

$237,000

38.8%
12 Acres

0 Bearden RD, Dahlonega, GA 30533

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
30 Villa Vista 2, Jasper, GA 30143
1/25

$619,000

$645,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,382 SqFt

30 Villa Vista 2, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
142 Rosebury DR, Canton, GA 30115
1/59

$769,000

$775,000

0.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,018 SqFt

142 Rosebury DR, Canton, GA 30115

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
30 Villa Vista 2, Jasper, GA 30148
1/25

$619,000

$645,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,382 SqFt

30 Villa Vista 2, Jasper, GA 30148

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
142 Rosebury DR, Canton, GA 30115
1/59

$769,000

$775,000

0.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,018 SqFt

142 Rosebury DR, Canton, GA 30115

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Tanglewood LN, Ellijay, GA 30540
1/12

$126,000

$127,000

0.8%
10.16 Acres

0 Tanglewood LN, Ellijay, GA 30540

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Tanglewood LN, Ellijay, GA 30540
1/12

$126,000

$127,000

0.8%
10.16 Acres

0 Tanglewood LN, Ellijay, GA 30540

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Kelley Highlands Drive - Lot 27, Talking Rock, GA 30175
1/2

$754,900

$754,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,248 SqFt

0 Kelley Highlands Drive - Lot 27, Talking Rock, GA 30175

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
142 Sharp Mountain Pkwy, Jasper, GA 30143
1/16

$72,000

$85,000

15.3%
3.03 Acres

142 Sharp Mountain Pkwy, Jasper, GA 30143

Listed by HomeSmart

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Kelley Highlands Drive - Lot 27, Talking Rock, GA 30175
1/2

$757,600

$754,900

0.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,248 SqFt

0 Kelley Highlands Drive - Lot 27, Talking Rock, GA 30175

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
258 Memory LN, Winder, GA 30680
1/28

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

258 Memory LN, Winder, GA 30680

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
258 Memory LN, Winder, GA 30680
1/28

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

258 Memory LN, Winder, GA 30680

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
649 Dixon RD, Canton, GA 30114
1/11

$375,000

$375,000

10.96 Acres

649 Dixon RD, Canton, GA 30114

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
649 Dixon RD, Canton, GA 30114
1/11

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
10.96 Acres

649 Dixon RD, Canton, GA 30114

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
105 Pinebrook DR, Waleska, GA 30183
1/59

$390,000

$399,999

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,100 SqFt

105 Pinebrook DR, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
105 Pinebrook DR, Waleska, GA 30183
1/59

$390,000

$399,999

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,110 SqFt

105 Pinebrook DR, Waleska, GA 30183

Listed by Keller Williams Elevate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Lot 520 - Mulberry CIR, Jasper, GA 30143
1/8

$649,834

$599,900

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt

0 Lot 520 - Mulberry CIR, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Padgett & Company Real Estate, with Keller Williams Elevate

Bonnie Padgett License ID: 419625

+1(770) 367-1715 bonnie@padgettcorealestate.com

735 Martin Rd, Suite B, Jasper, 30143, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Padgett & Company Real Estate, with Keller Williams Elevate

Bonnie Padgett License ID: 419625

+1(770) 367-1715 bonnie@padgettcorealestate.com

735 Martin Rd, Suite B, Jasper, 30143, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell